All Parts Fit for Stihl FS280 String Trimmer

Pic OEM# Name
4119 020 2107 Crankcase
4119 030 0400 Crankshaft
Crankshaft Normal
1120 036 8500 Woodruff Key 2×3.7×10
9512 003 2340 Piston Needle Cage 10x14x13
9503 003 6430 Grooved Ball Bearing 6201
Grooved Ball Bearing 6201 NSK
Grooved Ball Bearing 6201 Normal
Cylinder Assy 35mm
4119 020 1215 Cylinder Assy 38mm
4119 020 1216 Cylinder Assy 40mm
4119 030 2000 Piston Assy 38mm
4119 030 2002 Piston Assy 40mm
Piston Ring 35×1.5mm
1114 034 3000 Piston Ring 38×1.5mm
1114 034 3001 Piston Ring 40×1.5mm
4119 029 2300 Cylinder Gasket
9640 003 1190 Oil Seal 12x20x5
Oil Seal 12x20x5 Normal
9640 003 1280 Oil Seal 12x32x7
Oil Seal 12x32x7 Normal
4119 029 0500 Crankcase Gasket
4119 700 8400 Crankcase Support
9416 868 6610 Hollow Rivet 6.5×0.5×5.8
1110 122 3900 Fuel Elbow Connector
4119 140 0605 Muffler
4119 149 0600 Muffler Gasket
9022 341 1150 Spline screw IS-M5x65
9307 021 0120 Muffler Washer5.5*16*1
4119 160 2906 Clutch Drum
 4119 160 2001 Clutch
0000 997 6205 Clutch Tension Spring
0000 961 0505 Clutch Ring
0000 958 0609 Clutch Washer 6.2*10*1
4119 400 1201 Flywheel
Flywheel Normal
0000 400 7000 Spark Plug NGK BPMR7A
1110 400 7005 Spark Plug Bosch WSR 6 F
0000 400 1306 Ignition Coil Module
Ignition Coil Module Normal
0000 998 0606 1106 405 1000 Spark Plug Boot
9291 021 0121 Ignition Coil Washer 5.3
4119 405 1900 Short Circuit Wire Retainer
4119 440 1107 Short Circuit Wire
4119 190 0401 Starter Assy
4223 195 0600 Starter Cup
1110 084 9102 Starter Rope Bushing
4116 190 0600 Rewind Spring
1128 190 3400 Starter Handle Grip
Rope Rotor Pawl Kit
Pawl Washer Spring Kit
4119 195 0400 Rope Rotor
1128 190 2900 Starter Rope 3.5mm
4116 195 7200 Starter Pawl
1118 195 3500 Starter Spring
0000 958 0923 Starter Pawl Washer 9.8*13*0.5
4119 120 1606 Air filter
4112 141 0300 Auxiliary filter
4119 141 1005 Carburetor Box Cover
4119 141 8302 Slotted Nut
4119 084 0900 Shroud
 4119 350 0800 Tank Housing
4119 120 0602 Carburetor C1S-S3E
1121 122 6600 Collar Screw
Carburetor Diaphragm Rebuild Gasket Kit
Hose 3.1×5.7×240 mm
4119 141 2200 Manifold
9771 021 2550 Manifold Hose clip 32×5
Hose 3.1×5.7×53 mm
Hose 3.1×5.7×27 mm
4119 431 6700 Terminal Socket
1113 141 1805 Manifold Sleeve
1121 121 8600 Manifold Washer
0000 350 3502 Fuel Filter
Fuel Filter Normal
4116 350 0502 Fuel Filler Cap
4119 182 7600 Tensioner
9307 021 0120 Tensioner Washer 5.3
4119 123 7501 Carburetor Grommet
4119 182 9500 Choke Knob
4119 182 0700 Choke Knob Grommet
4119 182 2102 Support
9294 021 0080 Washer 3.5*7*0.8
Gasket Set
4119 161 0501 Clutch Housing
9503 003 6650 Grooved Ball Bearing 6203-2RS
Grooved Ball Bearing 6203-2RS Normal
4119 791 9300 Rubber Insert
4119 791 7200 Sleeve
4119  792 6900 Washer
4119 162 2800 Cap
9307 021 0100 Washer 4.5*12*1
4119 710 7104 Drive tube assembly Ø 28mm / 1 1/8”
4119 711 3201 Drive Shaft 4T
4140 790 1302 Control Handle
4119 180 1101 Throttle Cable
Throttle Cable
4119 791 9400 Cable Clamp
4140 790 0300 Handle,Right
4128 182 1700 Slide Control
4128 182 4201 Detent Spring
4128 182 4502 Torsion Spring
4128 182 4500 Torsion Spring
4128 182 1000 Throttle Trigger
4128 182 4501 Torsion Spring
4128 182 0800 Trigger Interlock
4119 790 1702 Handlebar
4128 791 0300 Left Handle
Handle Support Clamp Kit
4119 791 0605, 4119 791 0600 Support
 4119 791 0600 Handle Support(left)
4119 791 0605 Handle Support(right)
4119 716 2900 Perforated Strip
Handle Clamp Kit
4119 791 0615 Clamp
4119 791 0610 Clamp
9308 021 0180 Washer 8.4
4128 640 0101 Gear Head
Drive Pinion Drive Shaft
9503 003 5180 Grooved Ball Bearing 6001-Z
Grooved Ball Bearing 6001-Z Normal
9503 003 0100 Grooved Ball Bearing 6000
Grooved Ball Bearing 6000 Normal
9503 003 7450 Grooved Ball Bearing 6202-2RS
Grooved Ball Bearing 6202-2RS Normal
4128 717 2704 Guard Ring
4128 710 3800 Thrust Plate
4116 717 2800 Guard Washer
4128 713 1600 Thrust Washer
4119 717 2800 Guard Washer
4119 642 7600 Collar Nut M12x1.5 l/h Thread
9291 021 0140 Washer 6.4
4119 713 3100 Rider plate
4119 007 1013 Deflector Kit
4112 716 3100 Deflector Backing Plate
4119 716 3200 Deflector Skirt
4119 710 6000 Blade

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “All Parts Fit for Stihl FS280 String Trimmer”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *