Full Range of Parts Fit for Stihl MS070 Chainsaw

PIC OEM# name
1106 020 2506 Crankcase MG
Crankcase MG GULEY
Crankcase MG HARVEST
Crankcase MG PRO1
Crankcase MG NEW WEST
Crankcase MG PRECISION TOOLING
Crankcase MG RHINOMEC
9482 435 0430 Woodruff Key 3x5x13
1106 030 0400 Crankshaft
Crankshaft TAIWAN
Crankshaft HARVEST Normal
Crankshaft PRO1 Normal
Crankshaft NEW WEST Normal
Crankshaft RHINOMEC Normal
Crankshaft PRECISION TOOLING Normal
1106 020 1202 Cylinder with Piston Ø 58mm
Cylinder with Piston Ø 58mm Normal NEW WEST
Cylinder with Piston Ø 58mm Normal PRO1
Cylinder with Piston Ø 58mm Normal HARVEST
Cylinder with Piston Ø 58mm Normal PRECISION TOOLING
Cylinder with Piston Ø 58mm Normal IZUMI
1106 020 1202 Cylinder with piston Ø 58mm TAIWAN
1106 020 1202 Cylinder with piston Ø 58mm
1106 020 1202 Cylinder with piston Ø 58mm Casting
1106 020 1202 Cylinder with piston Ø 58mm Casting ISUMI
1106 020 1202 Cylinder with piston Ø 58mm Casting PRO1
1106 020 1211 Cylinder with piston Ø 66mm TAIWAN
1106 020 1211 Cylinder with piston Ø 66mm
HS07058 1106 030 2000 Piston Ø 58mm with Ring
Piston Ø 58mm with Ring Normal
1106 030 2051 Piston Ø 66mm with Ring
1106 034 3003 Piston ring Ø 58×1.5mm
Piston ring Ø 58×1.5mm Normal
1106 034 3010 Piston ring Ø 66×1.5mm
1106 029 2300 Cylinder Gasket
9321 630 0140 Spring Washer 6.2*12*1
0000 989 0810 Grommet
1106 104 0200 Bearing Bushing
1106 641 3200 Oil Line
1106 640 3301 Oil Line with screws
 9636 965 0640 Oil Line Sealing ring 8×12
9170 794 0230 Oil Line Banjo Bolt 2/3″
0000 989 5200 Hose 43mm/1 3/4”
0000 958 2004 Washer
/ Housing Washer  24x30x24
0000 993 0900 Needle Cage 18x24x11.7
1106 036 9000 Check ring
Check ring Normal
Check ring Bakelite
9640 003 1980 Oil Seal 18x30x7
Oil Seal 18x30x7 Normal
1106 029 8901 Insulating Rod
1106 029 1210  Crankcase Gasket
9121 347 1310 Muffler Stud M6x18
9121 347 1380 Stud M6x35
9121 347 1370 Stud M6x42
9121 347 1420 Stud M6x57
1107 350 0500 Filler Cap
Filler Cap Bakelite
1108 350 5800,

0000 951 5815

Tank Vent
9512 003 4080 Piston Needle cage 15x19x19.5
1106 020 9400 Decompression valve
1110 405 1000 Spark Plug Boot
0000 998 0603 Torsion spring
1110 405 1000 Spark plug Boot kit
Spark plug Boot(TAIWAN)kit
1106 149 0600 Exhaust gasket
1106 140 0502 Exhaust Muffler
1106 145 2900,

1106 148 3900,

9008 319 0650

Cover+ Locking plate Hexagon head screw M4x10
1106 146 8000 Bracket
9486 648 0200 Cup Spring 12.5
1106 080 2802 Starter Assy/Fan cover with rewind starter
Starter Assy/Fan cover with rewind starter
1110 084 9102 Starter Rope Bushing
1106 195 9015 Starter Washer
1117 190 0601 Rewind Spring
1117 190 1011 Rope Rotor
1107 195 8200 Starter Rope Ø 4.5x1000mm
1110 195 3400 Starter Grip
1124 195 7200 Starter Pawl
Starter Pawl ALU
1118 162 8935 Starter Pawl Washer
1117 195 3500 Spring
1106 400 0705 Stator Ignition Assembly(SET OF POINT)Normal
Stator Ignition Assembly(SET OF POINT)NEW WEST Normal
Stator Ignition Assembly(SET OF POINT)PRO1 Normal
Stator Ignition Assembly(SET OF POINT)PROMAX Normal
Stator Ignition Assembly(SET OF POINT)PRECISION TOOLING Normal
Stator Ignition Assembly(SET OF POINT)AET Normal
1106 400 0705 Stator Ignition Assembly(SET OF POINT)TAIWAN
1106 400 0705 Stator Ignition Assembly(SET OF POINT)意大利 AET
Stator Ignition Assembly(SET OF POINT)意大利 AET
1106 404 3210 Ignition Coil Module(CDI)CHINA
1106 404 3210 Ignition Coil Module(CDI)AET ITALY
0000 992 5820 Sealing ring
1106 400 0705 Stator plate
/ Ignition coil TAIWAN
Ignition coil Normal
Ignition coil Normal NEW WEST
Ignition coil Normal PRO1
Ignition coil Normal AET
/ Ignition coil AET Italy
/ CDI Module
1106 400 2001 Set of Points(ITALY AET)
Set of Points(taiwan)
Set of Points(Normal)
Set of Points(Normal)NEW WEST
Set of Points(Normal)PRO1
Set of Points(Normal)PRECISION TOOLING
Set of Points(Normal)AET
1115 404 3400 Capacitor AET
Capacitor TAIWAN
Capacitor CHINA
1106 442 1201 Short Circuit Wire
Short Circuit Wire
0000 405 0600 Ignition lead 375mm
0000 989 1010 Grommet
1106 400 8201 Dust Cap
1106 400 1206 Flywheel
Flywheel Normal
Flywheel Normal PRECISION TOOLING
Flywheel Normal PRO1
Flywheel Normal BOSCH
Flywheel Normal NEW WEST
Flywheel Normal AET
1106 400 1206 Flywheel(AET)ITALY
1106 400 1206 Flywheel
/ Cam Set
Cam Set Normal
Cam Set Normal BOSCH
9210 261 1340 Hexagon Nut M10
/ Flywheel removal
1106 086 0505 Fanwheel
1106 084 9100 Bushing
1106 640 9000 Oil Strainer Flange
0000 951 0601,

9210 319 0900,

1106 647 2800,

1106 647 9200

Hexagon Head Screw M6
1106 664 1501,    0000 951 2911 Chain Adjuster Kit
Chain Adjuster Kit Normal
1106 664 1000 Inner Side Plate
1106 664 1100 outer Side Plate
1106 036 9100 Oil Seal Cover washer
1106 640 2011 Chain sprocket 0.404″ 7T
/ Clutch Drum
Clutch Drum Normal
0000 642 1207 Rim sprocket 0.404″ 7T
/ Rim sprocket 0.404″ 8T
1106 162 9000 Clutch Adapter Sleeve
1106 162 3200 Clutch Carrier
0000 961 1200 Clutch Adapter Sleeve Ring
1106 162 8800 Clutch Washer
1106 007 1006 Clutch shoe kit 3 pieces
Clutch shoe Spring kit 3 pieces
Clutch shoe kit Rubber 3 pieces
0000 997 5909 Clutch Spring
Clutch Spring Normal
1106 160 2001 Clutch
Clutch Rubber
9210 261 1350 Hexagon Nut M10x1
1106 162 1110 Oil Seal Cover Washer
9512 933 4050 Clutch Needle cage 15x18x22
Clutch Needle cage 15x18x22 Plastic
1106 648 0412 Chain sprocket cover
0000 953 6601 Stud M10x65
Stud M10x77
Stud M10x88
9220 260 1300 Hexagon Nut M10
1106 664 0510 Bumper spike Chrome
Bumper spike Galvanized
1106 359 1110 Fuel Tank Gasket
1106 351 0701 Fuel Tank Cover
1111 656 7700 Chain Catcher
1106 640 3202 Oil Pump Assy
Oil Pump Assy Normal NEW WEST
Oil Pump Assy Normal PRO1
Oil Pump Assy Normal PRECISION TOOLING
1106 640 3100, 0000 992 5110 Plunger With Diaphragm
Plunger With Diaphragm Normal
Plunger With Diaphragm Normal PRECISION TOOLING
0000 997 0728,

1111 647 0610,

9646 945 0490

Compression spring+Pump piston+O-ring 7×1.5
1106 647 9404,

1106 640 3801

Oil Hose &  Oil Filter
1106 359 0700 Oil Tank Gasket
1106 350 4002 Oil tank cover
1106 351 2200 Oil Sight Glass
1106 007 1004,

9646 945 0150,

9468 621 0330

Thrust bolt kit+O-ring 4×1+Circlip 6×0.7
1106 640 3600,

0000 992 6302

Oil Filler Cap
1106 656 2000 Chip Guard
1106 656 1500 Guard Plate
Guard Plate Normal
1106 358 0700,

1108 353 2500,

1111 358 7700,

0000 350 3500

Hose Assy   □33-37
1106 358 0700 Fuel Hose 135mm
1108 353 2500  Fuel Elbow Connector
1111 358 7700 Fuel Line/Hose
0000 350 3500  Fuel Filter
Fuel Filter Normal
1106 104 1900 Notched speed control base
1106 104 0501 Governor  Cable rod
1106 129 1110 Intake Gasket
1106 121 2201 Cooling Plate
1106 121 1615 Spacer Flange
1106 129 1100 Carb Gasket
1106 120 0650 Carburetor LB-S9(CHINA)
Carburetor LB-S9(CHINA)Normal
Carburetor Normal PRO1
Carburetor Normal PRECISION TOOLING
Carburetor Normal NEW WEST
Carburetor Normal TILLOSTON
1106 120 0650 Carburetor LB-S9(IRELAND)TILLOSTON
/ Carburetor Carb Repair Kit
/ Carburetor Carb Repair Kit
1106 149 1200 Filter Gasket
1106 141 2200 Intake Elbow
1106 791 7601 Support
1106 149 0400 Sealing Ring
1106 080 1600 Shroud/Top Cover
9646 945 0150 O-ring 4×1
1106 182 2400 Clamp
1106 180 2500 Choke Rod
1106 120 1602 Air Filter
Air Filter, Fleece
1106 084 0601 Air Filter Cover
1110 140 9501,

0000 958 1705

Twist Lock
1106 020 9500,

0000 997 1705,

9460 624 0800

Button Kit(Button+Compression spring+E-clip 8)
1106 790 0302 Rear Handle
1113 182 8901 Pin
0000 997 0603 Compression Spring
1113 182 9305 Starting throttle lock
1106 180 1506 Throttle Trigger
9371 470 2640 Pinφ5×26
1108 182 4500 Torsion Spring
1106 182 0800 Trigger Interlock
9372 470 2130 Pin
0000 998 0802 Torsion Spring
Throttle Control Kit
1106 791 7600  Rear Handle Support
1110 430 0202 Stop Switch
1110 430 0202 Stop Switch(one cable)
1110 430 0202 Stop Switch(double cable)
1106 182 1504 Throttle Rod
1106 790 1501 Handlebar
1106 790 1501 Handlebar Good Quality
0000 951 4110 Countersunk screw M6 kit
1106 791 9400 Short support assy
Long support assy
1106 791 9500 Rubber Bushing
1106 791 9400 Tube Clamp
Gasket Set
1106 656 2000, 1106 656 1500 Chip Guard kit
1107 021 9000 Clamp
0000 400 7000 Spark plug NGK BPMR7A
1110 400 7005 Spark plug Bosch WSR 6 F
1107 191 1201 Locking Screw
Locking Screw Plastic

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Full Range of Parts Fit for Stihl MS070 Chainsaw”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *